Trainingszeiten

Gemischte Jugend
Jahrgang
Trainingszeit(en)
Trainer
2016 oder jünger
  • Freitag 17:30 - 19:00
  • Alfred-Kärcher-Halle
Manuela Pohlers, Laura Bader, Hanna Schaupp, Sven Ilg, Florian Etzel, Lara Böhler, Neele Wilhelmi, Fiona Dengler, Erdonita Bytyqi, Navpreet Gill, Annabelle Karajan, Fjoralba Thaqi
2014/2015
  • Montag 17:30 - 19:00
  • Alfred-Kärcher-Halle
Janet Wohlfarth, Elena Stoeß, Luca Gempp, Tabea Bauder, Ronny Fechner, Lena Schulze, Lars Knauseder
Männliche Jugend
Jahrgang
Trainingszeit(en)
Trainer
2012/2013
  • Mittwoch 17:30 - 19:00
  • Stöckachhalle
  • Donnerstag 17:15 - 18:45
  • Alfred-Kärcher-Halle
Bastian Maichle, Adrian Klink, Matthias Luckert, Florian Krahl, Felix Adamek
2010/2011
  • Mittwoch 17:30 - 19:00
  • Alfred-Kärcher-Halle
  • Freitag 17:30 - 19:00
  • Stöckachhalle
Timo Hirsch, Michael Dengler, Lukas Volz, Michael Roth, Stefan Wandres
2008/2009
  • Mittwoch 19:00 - 20:30
  • Alfred-Kärcher-Halle
  • Donnerstag 17:30 - 19:00
  • Stöckachhalle
Felix Luckert, Pascal Golderer, Marvin Wohlfarth, Jochen Weber, Rüdiger Böhler, Markus Schmid
2006/2007
  • Mittwoch 20:30 - 22:00
  • Stöckachhalle
  • Donnerstag 19:00 - 20:30
  • Stöckachhalle
Stefan Winter, Moritz Stetter, Max Dengler, Nikola Ilic
2004/2005
  • Montag 19:00 - 20:30
  • Stöckachhalle
  • Mittwoch 20:30 - 22:00
  • Stöckachhalle
Joachim Baumann, Harald Krathwohl, Micha Härdter, Fabio Hahn
Weibliche Jugend
Jahrgang
Trainingszeit(en)
Trainer
2012/2013
  • Dienstag 17:30 - 19:00
  • Alfred-Kärcher-Halle
Eva Messerschmidt, Franziska Andreß, Jasmin Kallenberg
2010/2011
  • Montag 17:30 - 19:00
  • Stöckachhalle
  • Freitag 19:00 - 20:30
  • Stöckachhalle
Anna-Lena Ekert, Annika Beck, Kiveli Athanasiou, Christian Krathwohl, Elena Heck
2008/2009
  • Dienstag 17:00 - 19:00
  • Stöckachhalle
  • Freitag 19:00 - 20:45
  • Alfred-Kärcher-Halle
Timm Zentgraf, Marielle Brandt, Lisa Glaser, Rahel Härdter, Ralf Hummel
2006/2007
  • Dienstag 19:00 - 20:30
  • Alfred-Kärcher-Halle
  • Mittwoch 19:00 - 20:30
  • Stöckachhalle
Uwe Matzner, Sebastian Rilling, Meike Hähl, Jogi Weinacht, Marie Matzner
2004/2005
  • Dienstag 19:00 - 20:30
  • Stöckachhalle
  • Donnerstag 19:00 - 20:30
  • Alfred-Kärcher-Halle
Stefan Albrecht, Alessa Weinacht, Chantal Lämmle
Aktive
Jahrgang
Trainingszeit(en)
Trainer
2003 oder älter
  • Dienstag 20:30 - 22:00
  • Stöckachhalle
  • Donnerstag 20:30 - 22:00
  • Alfred-Kärcher-Halle
Stefan Albrecht, Jogi Weinacht, Alex Humke
2003 oder älter
  • Dienstag 20:30 - 22:00
  • Stöckachhalle
  • Donnerstag 20:30 - 22:00
  • Stöckachhalle
Julian Luckert, Sabrina Hermges
2003 oder älter
  • Donnerstag 20:30 - 22:00
  • Stöckachhalle
Uwe Matzner
2003 oder einiges älter
  • Montag 19:00 - 20:15
  • Alfred-Kärcher-Sporthalle
Rainer Klöpfer
2003 oder älter
  • Dienstag 20:30 - 22:00
  • Alfred-Kärcher-Halle
  • Donnerstag 20:30 - 22:00
  • Alfred-Kärcher-Halle
David Wilhelmi, Jens Kreh, Philipp Kunath
2003 oder älter
  • Dienstag 20:30 - 22:00
  • Alfred-Kärcher-Halle
  • Mittwoch 20:30 - 22:00
  • Alfred-Kärcher-Halle
Steffen Dengler, Konstantin Weissert
2003 oder älter
  • Montag 20:30 - 22:00
  • Stöckachhalle
  • Mittwoch 20:30 - 22:00
  • Alfred-Kärcher-Halle
Frieder Rauleder
2003 oder älter
  • Montag 20:30 - 22:00
  • Stöckachhalle
Tilo Grupp
85 database queries in 0,244